W.C.BRYANT, A Popular History of the United... - Lot 16 - Audap & Associés

Lot 16
Estimation :
20 - 30 EUR
Result : 39EUR
W.C.BRYANT, A Popular History of the United States, 4 vol., New York, 1888 (Accidents, déchirures, rousseurs, et manques, vendu en l'état)