Winged fish of carved wood, formerly gilded... - Lot 88 - Audap & Associés

Lot 88
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
Winged fish of carved wood, formerly gilded and polychromed Old colonial work (Accidents and restorations.) Height : 27 cm 27 cm ; Width : 54,5 cm ; Depth : about 13 cm