CHINA AS SHE IS : A Comprehensive Album Published... - Lot 6 - Audap & Associés

Lot 6
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
CHINA AS SHE IS : A Comprehensive Album Published by Shanghai : The Liang You Printing & Publishing Co., 1934, In-4° (Accidents.) Provenance : Bibliothèque Jean-Claude et Nahal Carrière
Mes ordres d'achat