Paul Dupont- Livre Grand almanach 1897 Enclosed:... - Lot 145 - Audap & Associés

Lot 145
Estimation :
30 - 40 EUR
Result : 39EUR
Paul Dupont- Livre Grand almanach 1897 Enclosed: 16 mm film "Rendez-vous avec Guy Bert" (magic) (Accidents.) Provenance: Henri Guibert (Guy Bert) and Huguette Lavolot (Annie Bert, alias Lady Masking or Huguette de Lysiolles), magic dealers and conjurers