Japanese recreation Uncoated poster 52 x... - Lot 132 - Audap & Associés

Lot 132
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
Result : 1 165EUR
Japanese recreation Uncoated poster 52 x 62 cm (Creases, wear and accidents.) Provenance: Henri Guibert (Guy Bert) and Huguette Lavolot (Annie Bert, alias Lady Masking or Huguette de Lysiolles), magic dealers and conjurers