Cirque Palmarium, Les Naïades Poster without... - Lot 131 - Audap & Associés

Lot 131
Estimation :
50 - 100 EUR
Result : 66EUR
Cirque Palmarium, Les Naïades Poster without canvas Height 29.2 cm; Width: 38.2 cm (Creases, wear and accidents.) Provenance: Henri Guibert (Guy Bert) and Huguette Lavolot (Annie Bert, alias Lady Masking or Huguette de Lysiolles), magic dealers and conjurers